?

Log in

No account? Create an account
WoW LOL - Melodramatic, corsetted mistress of the obscure
November 20th, 2007
03:56 pm

[Link]

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
WoW LOL
OMG OMG OMG

http://www.worldofwarcraft.com/downloads/movies.html

Tags: , ,

(4 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments
 
[User Picture]
From:oldwolf
Date:November 20th, 2007 10:42 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Yeah. I've known about these for a long time.

Good stuff maynard!
[User Picture]
From:solan_t
Date:November 20th, 2007 10:45 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I don't watch TV and those were only posted on the website today, so it's the first I have seen them.
[User Picture]
From:oldwolf
Date:November 20th, 2007 10:51 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Ah. cool.

I love the vids posted there.

I just had a flashback to Avenue Q doing 'The Internet is for Porn' from Youtube.
[User Picture]
From:_mac_
Date:November 21st, 2007 05:09 pm (UTC)
(Link)

Those are sweet! I'm sure everyone is gonna want a Night Elf Mohawk now.
Powered by LiveJournal.com